BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jamie Roux | ZA | De Hoop Primary School | No | - |
- | Alro Rossouw | Voorpos Primary School | No | - | |
- | Alexandre Lyle | FR | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Rikus Steyn | ZA | Rooihuiskraal Primary | No | - |
- | Christo Conradie | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Aidan McConnell | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | No | - |
- | Stefan van der Merwe | ZA | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - |
- | Christo van Heerden | No | - | ||
- | Junior Mashaba | No | - | ||
- | Kosma Alexander | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Vladimir Ignjatov | ZA | No | - | |
- | Hendre Steyn | ZA | Elarduspark Primary | No | - |
- | Charl-pierre Joubert | Monumentpark Primary | No | - | |
- | Levi Alberts | Wierdapark Primary | No | - | |
- | Reinhardt Groenewald | ZA | Poort Laerskool | No | - |
- | Joe Venter | ZA | Laerskool Brits | No | - |
- | Tshireletso Mashaba | No | - | ||
- | Zander de Wet | ZA | Groenkloof Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Liam Nel | ZA | Maragon Private School | No | - |
- | Duvan Botha | ZA | Anton Van Wouw Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-08-21 12:30pm | A3 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Alexandre Lyle
|
Rikus Steyn
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | B1 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Stefan van der Merwe
|
Reinhardt Groenewald
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | C1 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Alexandre Lyle
|
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | C2 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Levi Alberts
|
Liam Nel
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | C3 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Alexandre Lyle
|
Liam Nel
|
1-6 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | D1 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
Levi Alberts
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | E1 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Alro Rossouw
|
Christo Conradie
|
0-7 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | E2 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Aidan McConnell
|
Christo van Heerden
|
6-1 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | E3 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Charl-pierre Joubert
|
Tshireletso Mashaba
|
6-1 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | F1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Christo Conradie
|
Duvan Botha
|
2-5 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | G1 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Alro Rossouw
|
Christo van Heerden
|
2-5 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | G2 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Tshireletso Mashaba
|
Hendre Steyn
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | G3 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Christo van Heerden
|
Hendre Steyn
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | H1 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Alro Rossouw
|
Tshireletso Mashaba
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | J1 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Junior Mashaba
|
Zander de Wet
|
1-6 |
2020-08-21 12:30pm | A7 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Christo van Heerden
|
Junior Mashaba
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 12:30pm | A11 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Reinhardt Groenewald
|
Zander de Wet
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 12:30pm | A14 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Duvan Botha
|
Joe Venter
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A17 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Jamie Roux
|
Alro Rossouw
|
7-0 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A18 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Alexandre Lyle
|
Christo Conradie
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A19 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Aidan McConnell
|
Stefan van der Merwe
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A20 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Christo van Heerden
|
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
2-5 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A21 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Charl-pierre Joubert
|
Levi Alberts
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A22 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Reinhardt Groenewald
|
Tshireletso Mashaba
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A23 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Liam Nel
|
Duvan Botha
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 1:15pm | A24 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Hendre Steyn
|
Kosma Alexander
|
2-5 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | A25 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Jamie Roux
|
Alexandre Lyle
|
6-1 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | A26 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Stefan van der Merwe
|
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
6-1 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | A27 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Levi Alberts
|
Reinhardt Groenewald
|
0-7 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | A28 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Liam Nel
|
Kosma Alexander
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | A29 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Jamie Roux
|
Stefan van der Merwe
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | A30 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Reinhardt Groenewald
|
Kosma Alexander
|
2-5 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | A31 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Jamie Roux
|
Kosma Alexander
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 2:00pm | E4 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Duvan Botha
|
Hendre Steyn
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | E5 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Christo Conradie
|
Aidan McConnell
|
1-6 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | E6 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Charl-pierre Joubert
|
Duvan Botha
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | E7 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Aidan McConnell
|
Charl-pierre Joubert
|
5-2 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | I13 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Rikus Steyn
|
Junior Mashaba
|
4-3 |
2020-08-21 2:45pm | I14 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Zander de Wet
|
Joe Venter
|
3-4 |
2020-08-21 3:30pm | I15 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Rikus Steyn
|
Joe Venter
|
2-5 |