Green Ball Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ralph Gordon | German Country Club | No | - | |
- | Pierre Brink | No | - | ||
- | Sian Strydom | Bryanston Parallel Medium School | No | - | |
- | Ryan Masango | ZW | No | - | |
- | Daniel Charlton | ZA | Koedoepark | No | - |
- | Fritz Bijkersma | Unika Laerskool | No | - | |
- | LUKA WAGENAAR | ZA | Laerskool Fairland | No | - |
- | Jayden Schlebusch | No | - | ||
- | Aarav Saini | IN | Crawford Primary | No | - |
- | Jacques Havenaar | ZA | Totiusdal Primary | No | - |
- | Rupert Van Heerden | No | - | ||
- | Thanesan Govindasami | Boskruin Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ernst Jordaan | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Jonathan Wolvaardt | Glenhazel Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Nathan Becker | German Country Club | No | - | |
- | Daniel Wilson | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | Franklin Gordon | German Country Club | No | - | |
- | Joel Fourie | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Kyle Wilkinson | ZA | Boskruin Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Bernard Boshoff | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | SION-SCHALK BECKER | ZA | German Country Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 1: X1 | LindH - Court 1 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Pierre Brink
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | LindH - Court 1 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Sian Strydom
|
3-4 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 1: X3 | LindH - Court 1 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Ryan Masango
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 1: X4 | LindH - Court 1 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Daniel Charlton
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 1: X5 | LindH - Court 1 |
Pierre Brink
|
Sian Strydom
|
4-3 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 1: X6 | LindH - Court 2 |
Pierre Brink
|
Ryan Masango
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | LindH - Court 2 |
Pierre Brink
|
Daniel Charlton
|
2-5 |
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 1: X8 | LindH - Court 2 |
Sian Strydom
|
Ryan Masango
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 1: X9 | LindH - Court 2 |
Sian Strydom
|
Daniel Charlton
|
6-1 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 1: X10 | LindH - Court 2 |
Ryan Masango
|
Daniel Charlton
|
5-2 |
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 2: X11 | LindH - Court 3 |
Fritz Bijkersma
|
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
4-3 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 2: X12 | LindH - Court 3 |
Fritz Bijkersma
|
Jayden Schlebusch
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 2: X13 | LindH - Court 3 |
Fritz Bijkersma
|
Aarav Saini
|
6-1 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 2: X14 | LindH - Court 3 |
Fritz Bijkersma
|
Jacques Havenaar
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 2: X15 | LindH - Court 3 |
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
Jayden Schlebusch
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 2: X16 | LindH - Court 4 |
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
Aarav Saini
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 2: X17 | LindH - Court 4 |
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
Jacques Havenaar
|
6-1 |
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 2: X18 | LindH - Court 4 |
Jayden Schlebusch
|
Aarav Saini
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 2: X19 | LindH - Court 4 |
Jayden Schlebusch
|
Jacques Havenaar
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 2: X20 | LindH - Court 4 |
Aarav Saini
|
Jacques Havenaar
|
3-4 |
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 3: X21 | LindH - Court 5 |
Rupert Van Heerden
|
Thanesan Govindasami
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 3: X22 | LindH - Court 5 |
Rupert Van Heerden
|
Ernst Jordaan
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 3: X23 | LindH - Court 5 |
Rupert Van Heerden
|
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 3: X24 | LindH - Court 5 |
Rupert Van Heerden
|
Nathan Becker
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 3: X25 | LindH - Court 5 |
Thanesan Govindasami
|
Ernst Jordaan
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 2:30pm | Box 3: X26 | LindH - Court 6 |
Thanesan Govindasami
|
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 8:00am | Box 3: X27 | LindH - Court 6 |
Thanesan Govindasami
|
Nathan Becker
|
5-2 |
2024-06-22 12:30pm | Box 3: X28 | LindH - Court 6 |
Ernst Jordaan
|
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
2-5 |
2024-06-22 11:30am | Box 3: X29 | LindH - Court 6 |
Ernst Jordaan
|
Nathan Becker
|
0-7 |
2024-06-22 1:30pm | Box 3: X30 | LindH - Court 6 |
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
Nathan Becker
|
0-7 |
2024-06-22 1:00pm | Box 4: X31 | LindH - Court 1 |
Franklin Gordon
|
Kyle Wilkinson
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 8:30am | Box 4: X32 | LindH - Court 1 |
Franklin Gordon
|
Bernard Boshoff
|
4-3 |
2024-06-22 12:00pm | Box 4: X33 | LindH - Court 1 |
Franklin Gordon
|
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
3-4 |
2024-06-22 3:00pm | Box 4: X34 | LindH - Court 1 |
Franklin Gordon
|
Joel Fourie
|
2-5 |
2024-06-22 2:00pm | Box 4: X35 | LindH - Court 1 |
Franklin Gordon
|
Daniel Wilson
|
4-3 |
2024-06-22 2:00pm | Box 4: X36 | LindH - Court 2 |
Kyle Wilkinson
|
Bernard Boshoff
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 3:00pm | Box 4: X37 | LindH - Court 2 |
Kyle Wilkinson
|
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 8:30am | Box 4: X38 | LindH - Court 2 |
Kyle Wilkinson
|
Joel Fourie
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 12:00pm | Box 4: X39 | LindH - Court 2 |
Kyle Wilkinson
|
Daniel Wilson
|
7-0 |
2024-06-22 1:00pm | Box 4: X40 | LindH - Court 2 |
Bernard Boshoff
|
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
5-2 |
2024-06-22 12:00pm | Box 4: X41 | LindH - Court 3 |
Bernard Boshoff
|
Joel Fourie
|
1-6 |
2024-06-22 3:00pm | Box 4: X42 | LindH - Court 3 |
Bernard Boshoff
|
Daniel Wilson
|
3-4 |
2024-06-22 2:00pm | Box 4: X43 | LindH - Court 3 |
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
Joel Fourie
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 8:30am | Box 4: X44 | LindH - Court 3 |
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
Daniel Wilson
|
4-3 |
2024-06-22 1:00pm | Box 4: X45 | LindH - Court 3 |
Joel Fourie
|
Daniel Wilson
|
6-1 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | A1 | LindH - Court 1 |
Ryan Masango
|
Thanesan Govindasami
|
6-1 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | A2 | LindH - Court 2 |
Fritz Bijkersma
|
Kyle Wilkinson
|
1-6 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | A3 | LindH - Court 6 |
Ryan Masango
|
Kyle Wilkinson
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | B1 | LindH - Court 1 |
Thanesan Govindasami
|
Fritz Bijkersma
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | C1 | LindH - Court 3 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Nathan Becker
|
5-2 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | C2 | LindH - Court 4 |
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
Joel Fourie
|
1-6 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | C3 | LindH - Court 2 |
Ralph Gordon
|
Joel Fourie
|
1-6 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | D1 | LindH - Court 3 |
Nathan Becker
|
LUKA WAGENAAR
|
2-5 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | E1 | LindH - Court 5 |
Sian Strydom
|
Rupert Van Heerden
|
4-3 |
2024-06-23 9:00am | E2 | LindH - Court 6 |
Jacques Havenaar
|
Franklin Gordon
|
2-5 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | E3 | LindH - Court 4 |
Sian Strydom
|
Franklin Gordon
|
3-4 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | F1 | LindH - Court 5 |
Rupert Van Heerden
|
Jacques Havenaar
|
4-3 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | G1 | LindH - Court 1 |
Daniel Charlton
|
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | G2 | LindH - Court 2 |
Aarav Saini
|
Bernard Boshoff
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 10:00am | G3 | LindH - Court 6 |
Daniel Charlton
|
Bernard Boshoff
|
1-6 |
2024-06-23 10:30am | H1 | LindH - Court 1 |
Jonathan Wolvaardt
|
Aarav Saini
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | I1 | LindH - Court 3 |
Pierre Brink
|
Ernst Jordaan
|
7-0 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | I2 | LindH - Court 4 |
Jayden Schlebusch
|
Daniel Wilson
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 10:30am | I3 | LindH - Court 2 |
Pierre Brink
|
Daniel Wilson
|
1-6 |
2024-06-23 10:30am | J1 | LindH - Court 3 |
Ernst Jordaan
|
Jayden Schlebusch
|
0-7 |
2024-06-23 9:30am | K2 | LindH - Court 5 |
|
SION-SCHALK BECKER
|
|
2024-06-23 10:30am | K3 | LindH - Court 4 |
|
|